Currency rates last updated on 21/09/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.11251.1436
FlagUnited States Dollar1.31001.3468
FlagArgentine Peso44.950762.6279
FlagAustralian Dollar1.78011.8802
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47520.5271
FlagBarbados Dollar2.50202.8639
FlagBrazilian Real5.12845.9231
FlagBulgarian Lev2.10002.3732
FlagCanadian Dollar1.66041.7730
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.72119.5747
FlagCroatian Kuna8.01828.7703
FlagCzech Koruna27.594430.0675
FlagDanish Krone8.12968.6791
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.39583.8628
FlagEgyptian Pound22.274530.5539
FlagFiji Dollar2.59953.1306
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.005010.7741
FlagHungarian Forint348.5645384.2514
FlagIceland Krona136.4774156.5704
FlagIndian Rupee89.0250103.8358
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,496.785520,952.3190
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar170.1073194.9039
FlagJapanese Yen146.0050154.5207
FlagJordanian Dinar0.88951.0135
FlagKenyan Shilling125.7875145.0771
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.38200.4274
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.25465.7268
FlagMauritius Rupee42.777949.0357
FlagMexican Peso23.468226.7479
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.862413.7014
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.91762.0589
FlagNorwegian Krone10.487411.1821
FlagOmani Rial0.48470.5496
FlagPhilippine Peso65.735877.2227
FlagPolish Zloty4.63545.0617
FlagQatari Rial4.61755.3890
FlagRomanian Leu5.01335.4937
FlagRussian Ruble82.728594.5019
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.79335.1957
FlagSingapore Dollar1.76251.8886
FlagSouth African Rand18.085619.7572
FlagSouth Korean Won1,404.42831,591.3560
FlagSri Lanka Rupee207.4908243.8418
FlagSwedish Krona11.298512.0641
FlagSwiss Franc1.24251.3134
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.578343.9437
FlagThai Baht41.302745.2674
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.44299.4893
FlagTurkish Lira7.58288.8683
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.69095.0613
FlagVietnamese Dong29,026.983233,552.9046

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency