Currency rates last updated on 21/04/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.12101.1691
FlagUnited States Dollar1.38501.4337
FlagArgentine Peso25.140335.0270
FlagAustralian Dollar1.77991.8945
FlagBahraini Dinar0.50280.5577
FlagBarbados Dollar2.66063.0456
FlagBrazilian Real4.54705.2515
FlagBulgarian Lev2.13642.4073
FlagCanadian Dollar1.73901.8569
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.51819.3335
FlagCroatian Kuna8.12078.8824
FlagCzech Koruna27.806130.2981
FlagDanish Krone8.24708.8044
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.59364.0878
FlagEgyptian Pound23.255931.9000
FlagFiji Dollar2.63383.1719
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.625711.4503
FlagHungarian Forint339.9480374.7528
FlagIceland Krona131.8707151.2855
FlagIndian Rupee85.5910100.9264
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,349.696620,785.7033
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar164.7009188.7094
FlagJapanese Yen147.1815156.3101
FlagJordanian Dinar0.94041.0715
FlagKenyan Shilling131.9843152.2243
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.40130.4490
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.25805.7245
FlagMauritius Rupee44.628150.7851
FlagMexican Peso24.591227.7915
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.329214.2902
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.88602.0249
FlagNorwegian Krone10.681711.3894
FlagOmani Rial0.51320.5819
FlagPhilippine Peso67.186578.9270
FlagPolish Zloty4.57844.9995
FlagQatari Rial4.88955.7065
FlagRomanian Leu5.09975.5884
FlagRussian Ruble81.254892.8185
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal5.08155.5024
FlagSingapore Dollar1.78551.9287
FlagSouth African Rand16.330517.7108
FlagSouth Korean Won1,426.50771,616.3743
FlagSri Lanka Rupee204.0293239.7738
FlagSwedish Krona11.511312.2863
FlagSwiss Franc1.32971.4172
FlagTaiwan Dollar39.303344.7695
FlagThai Baht42.319146.3814
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.992110.1067
FlagTurkish Lira5.48026.0821
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.97205.3607
FlagVietnamese Dong30,004.365234,682.6812

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency