Currency rates last updated on 16/06/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.12801.1628
FlagUnited States Dollar1.31251.3598
FlagArgentine Peso33.166346.2092
FlagAustralian Dollar1.74061.8526
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47840.5307
FlagBarbados Dollar2.52442.8897
FlagBrazilian Real4.71515.4457
FlagBulgarian Lev2.14542.4245
FlagCanadian Dollar1.70641.8222
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.24999.0574
FlagCroatian Kuna8.11678.8780
FlagCzech Koruna28.348930.8896
FlagDanish Krone8.28408.8439
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.40963.8786
FlagEgyptian Pound22.240330.5070
FlagFiji Dollar2.54473.0646
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.086910.8697
FlagHungarian Forint354.4685390.7599
FlagIceland Krona134.4277154.2189
FlagIndian Rupee83.596198.5741
FlagIndonesian Rupiah17,475.627119,795.5971
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar162.9851186.7435
FlagJapanese Yen143.5234152.4252
FlagJordanian Dinar0.89221.0166
FlagKenyan Shilling126.6710146.0961
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.38360.4291
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.09695.5549
FlagMauritius Rupee43.883450.3029
FlagMexican Peso25.777329.3796
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.131514.0409
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.85651.9933
FlagNorwegian Krone10.554611.2538
FlagOmani Rial0.48700.5523
FlagPhilippine Peso65.214676.6105
FlagPolish Zloty4.72285.1571
FlagQatari Rial4.63925.4143
FlagRomanian Leu5.12385.6149
FlagRussian Ruble79.299690.5849
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.81675.2210
FlagSingapore Dollar1.74181.8795
FlagSouth African Rand17.142218.7266
FlagSouth Korean Won1,394.38231,579.9730
FlagSri Lanka Rupee197.5483232.1574
FlagSwedish Krona11.358412.1281
FlagSwiss Franc1.29121.3762
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.136943.4409
FlagThai Baht41.845045.8618
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.47999.5310
FlagTurkish Lira5.74146.7148
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.71395.0861
FlagVietnamese Dong28,523.440832,970.8493

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency