Currency rates last updated on 21/07/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.10251.1475
FlagUnited States Dollar1.29501.3436
FlagArgentine Peso32.200344.8634
FlagAustralian Dollar1.72281.8337
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47260.5242
FlagBarbados Dollar2.49352.8543
FlagBrazilian Real4.70925.4389
FlagBulgarian Lev2.10582.3798
FlagCanadian Dollar1.67861.7925
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.56409.4022
FlagCroatian Kuna7.96498.7120
FlagCzech Koruna27.882630.3815
FlagDanish Krone8.10678.6545
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.36783.8310
FlagEgyptian Pound22.029430.2177
FlagFiji Dollar2.55563.0777
FlagHong Kong Dollar9.963910.7372
FlagHungarian Forint349.9346385.7619
FlagIceland Krona130.9290150.2051
FlagIndian Rupee83.257698.1749
FlagIndonesian Rupiah17,943.210220,325.2539
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar162.3963186.0689
FlagJapanese Yen142.7650151.6197
FlagJordanian Dinar0.88131.0042
FlagKenyan Shilling124.4987143.5907
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.37910.4241
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.13115.5922
FlagMauritius Rupee42.513848.7331
FlagMexican Peso23.478626.7598
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.902113.7515
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.87062.0084
FlagNorwegian Krone10.462811.1560
FlagOmani Rial0.48060.5449
FlagPhilippine Peso64.379075.6289
FlagPolish Zloty4.65455.0826
FlagQatari Rial4.58365.3494
FlagRomanian Leu4.99705.4759
FlagRussian Ruble78.741189.9470
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.75765.1570
FlagSingapore Dollar1.73481.8720
FlagSouth African Rand16.882618.4430
FlagSouth Korean Won1,407.88911,595.2776
FlagSri Lanka Rupee195.5552229.8151
FlagSwedish Krona11.315912.0828
FlagSwiss Franc1.26841.3519
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.242043.5607
FlagThai Baht42.180546.2295
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.40399.4455
FlagTurkish Lira5.75056.7254
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.65625.0239
FlagVietnamese Dong28,467.746832,906.4714

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency