Currency rates last updated on 15/10/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.12451.1548
FlagUnited States Dollar1.30101.3396
FlagArgentine Peso42.858859.7134
FlagAustralian Dollar1.79451.9100
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47170.5232
FlagBarbados Dollar2.50252.8645
FlagBrazilian Real4.72475.4568
FlagBulgarian Lev2.12572.4023
FlagCanadian Dollar1.66301.7758
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.76999.6283
FlagCroatian Kuna8.09648.8559
FlagCzech Koruna28.194830.7217
FlagDanish Krone8.22738.7833
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.37153.8353
FlagEgyptian Pound22.105630.3222
FlagFiji Dollar2.60993.1432
FlagHong Kong Dollar9.951910.7242
FlagHungarian Forint353.6239389.8288
FlagIceland Krona143.4022164.5147
FlagIndian Rupee89.6411105.7022
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,872.212921,377.5861
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar165.5138189.6408
FlagJapanese Yen143.1688152.0486
FlagJordanian Dinar0.88301.0060
FlagKenyan Shilling125.0744144.2547
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.37950.4246
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.25515.7274
FlagMauritius Rupee42.826449.0913
FlagMexican Peso23.272326.5246
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.912613.7647
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.95272.0965
FlagNorwegian Krone10.461911.1549
FlagOmani Rial0.48120.5457
FlagPhilippine Peso65.356076.7766
FlagPolish Zloty4.68955.1208
FlagQatari Rial4.58455.3505
FlagRomanian Leu5.08585.5731
FlagRussian Ruble81.539493.1436
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.76145.1611
FlagSingapore Dollar1.75541.8942
FlagSouth African Rand18.230719.9157
FlagSouth Korean Won1,416.76851,605.3387
FlagSri Lanka Rupee208.1878244.6608
FlagSwedish Krona11.482212.2603
FlagSwiss Franc1.26641.3498
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.618043.9890
FlagThai Baht41.420245.3962
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.44409.4906
FlagTurkish Lira7.01718.2067
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.65755.0252
FlagVietnamese Dong28,910.711533,418.5037

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency