Currency rates last updated on 19/11/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.11251.1498
FlagUnited States Dollar1.27101.3072
FlagArgentine Peso41.092257.2521
FlagAustralian Dollar1.71461.8250
FlagBahraini Dinar0.46190.5124
FlagBarbados Dollar2.42052.7707
FlagBrazilian Real4.57795.2872
FlagBulgarian Lev2.10782.3820
FlagCanadian Dollar1.64711.7589
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.60749.4499
FlagCroatian Kuna8.05058.8057
FlagCzech Koruna28.194330.7211
FlagDanish Krone8.16368.7153
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.30163.7558
FlagEgyptian Pound21.650129.6974
FlagFiji Dollar2.51853.0330
FlagHong Kong Dollar9.855010.4943
FlagHungarian Forint348.0087383.6387
FlagIceland Krona148.8313170.7431
FlagIndian Rupee86.0000100.1749
FlagIndonesian Rupiah17,701.788320,051.7823
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar152.7060174.9660
FlagJapanese Yen142.0000150.3525
FlagJordanian Dinar0.86430.9848
FlagKenyan Shilling124.9506144.1119
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.37290.4172
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.18175.6474
FlagMauritius Rupee42.051248.2028
FlagMexican Peso24.409627.8208
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.715713.5164
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.82481.9592
FlagNorwegian Krone10.580511.2815
FlagOmani Rial0.47120.5344
FlagPhilippine Peso62.137872.9960
FlagPolish Zloty4.68565.1165
FlagQatari Rial4.48895.2389
FlagRomanian Leu5.04375.5271
FlagRussian Ruble80.085991.4832
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.66115.0524
FlagSingapore Dollar1.71311.8486
FlagSouth African Rand17.260818.8562
FlagSouth Korean Won1,379.43271,563.0336
FlagSri Lanka Rupee212.4186249.6328
FlagSwedish Krona11.263312.0265
FlagSwiss Franc1.25111.3335
FlagTaiwan Dollar37.842443.1055
FlagThai Baht40.835944.7558
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.18949.2045
FlagTurkish Lira6.25877.3198
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.60004.9206
FlagVietnamese Dong28,193.826932,589.8416

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency