Currency rates last updated on 08/12/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.10501.1436
FlagUnited States Dollar1.26251.2987
FlagArgentine Peso42.382059.0491
FlagAustralian Dollar1.72391.8348
FlagBahraini Dinar0.45760.5076
FlagBarbados Dollar2.42112.7713
FlagBrazilian Real4.73325.4666
FlagBulgarian Lev2.09012.3621
FlagCanadian Dollar1.65061.7626
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.44159.2678
FlagCroatian Kuna7.94418.6892
FlagCzech Koruna27.882530.3814
FlagDanish Krone8.11718.6657
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.27033.7201
FlagEgyptian Pound21.451529.4250
FlagFiji Dollar2.49843.0089
FlagHong Kong Dollar9.626810.3739
FlagHungarian Forint347.4220382.9919
FlagIceland Krona145.7531167.2117
FlagIndian Rupee83.847998.8710
FlagIndonesian Rupiah17,486.196719,807.5698
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar153.6623176.0617
FlagJapanese Yen140.1373148.8291
FlagJordanian Dinar0.85630.9757
FlagKenyan Shilling123.1602142.0470
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.36970.4136
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.10715.5661
FlagMauritius Rupee41.423247.4829
FlagMexican Peso24.283327.6769
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.631713.4104
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.79791.9303
FlagNorwegian Krone10.546711.2454
FlagOmani Rial0.46680.5293
FlagPhilippine Peso61.864172.6745
FlagPolish Zloty4.62045.0454
FlagQatari Rial4.44705.1900
FlagRomanian Leu4.98765.4656
FlagRussian Ruble79.945391.3226
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.61645.0039
FlagSingapore Dollar1.69401.8280
FlagSouth African Rand17.322018.9230
FlagSouth Korean Won1,364.04841,545.6017
FlagSri Lanka Rupee211.9187249.0454
FlagSwedish Krona11.206511.9658
FlagSwiss Franc1.22881.3097
FlagTaiwan Dollar37.520542.7388
FlagThai Baht40.348044.2211
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.16949.1819
FlagTurkish Lira6.17417.2208
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.51744.8741
FlagVietnamese Dong27,929.412932,284.1998

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency